IMG_20160221_115305

Turneu de mini-fotbal între echipele de veterani a raionului Ungheni 21 februarie 2016

Echipe participante:

  1. Ungheni

  2. Măcărești

  3. Valea Mare

  4. Petrești

  5. Bumbăta

Lista participanților:

Nr.

Numele, Prenumele

Anul nașterii

Localitatea

1.

Zamăneagră Iurie

04.06.1968

Or. Ungheni

2.

Tofan Veaceslav

15.05.1966

Or. Ungheni

3.

Postică Marin

28.08.1975

Or. Ungheni

4.

Homițchi Ion

16.03.1972

Or. Ungheni

5.

Cozariuc Iurie

18.12.1975

Or. Ungheni

6.

Patrașcu Ion

17.12.1972

Or. Ungheni

7.

Moraru Valeriu

03.03.1975

Or. Ungheni

8.

Bereghici Ghenadie

16.10.1966

s. Petrești

9.

Bereghici Sergiu

17.11.1967

s. Petrești

10.

Cabac Andrei

10.06.1964

s. Petrești

11.

Budeanu Artur

05.10.1972

s. Petrești

12.

Ciobanu Mihail

26.09.1961

s. Petrești

13.

Juratu Oleg

14.05.1974

s. Petrești

14.

Budeanu Vitalie

19.05.1971

s. Petrești

15.

Barila Vitalie

19.10.1971

s. Valea Mare

16.

Moraru Valeriu

20.10.1971

s. Valea Mare

17.

Racoviță Andrei

08.07.1968

s. Valea Mare

18.

Racoviță Petru

08.07.1968

s. Valea Mare

19.

Ciubotaru Gheorghe

02.12.1970

s. Valea Mare

20.

Popa Veaceslav

21.05.1975

Or. Ungheni

21.

Belous Mihai

08.06.1971

s. Valea Mare

22.

Vincea Alexandru

15.12.1969

s. Măcărești

23.

Tomșa Radu

14.10.1975

s. Măcărești

24.

Balica Alexei

30.03.1973

s. Măcărești

25.

Ciocan Iurie

03.04.1974

s. Măcărești

26.

Sacacol Ion

11.01.1956

s. Măcărești

27.

Vidrașco Ion

21.09.1968

s. Măcărești

28.

Țurcanu Victor

23.03.1964

s. Bumbăta

29.

Rusu Gheorghe

24.02.1970

s. Bumbăta

30.

Rusu Dumitru

03.02.1968

s. Bumbăta

31.

Chiruța Ion

15.12.1971

s. Bumbăta

32.

Bolotovici Dumitru

05.10.1970

s. Bumbăta

33.

Mistreanu Nicolae

25.03.1966

s. Bumbăta

34.

Lencov Iurie

23.04.1976

s. Bumbăta

35.

Urzică Ion

05.08.1973

s. Bumbăta

Rezultate:

Ungheni – Petrești 2-2

Valea Mare – Măcărești 4-2

Ungheni – Bumbăta 7-0

Petrești – Valea Mare 2-1

Măcărești – Ungheni 3-5

Valea Mare – Bumbăta 4-2

Ungheni – Valea Mare 2-6

Măcărești – Petrești 0-4

Petrești – Bumbăta 2-1

Bumbăta – Măcărești 2-4

Clasament:

  1. Petrești 10 puncte

  2. Valea Mare 9 puncte

  3. Ungheni 7 puncte

  4. Măcărești 3 puncte

  5. Bumbăta 0 puncte